AAAAAA Playoff Scores

Friday, 15 November 2019

7:30 pm

Houston County Bears

Evans Knights

7:30 pm

Gainesville Red Elephants

Allatoona Buccaneers

7:30 pm

Bradwell Institue Tigers

Stephenson Jaguars

7:30 pm

Coffee Trojans

Heritage Conyers Patriots

7:30 pm

Northview Titans

Mays Raiders

7:30 pm

Tucker Tigers

Glynn Academy Terrors

7:30 pm

Dalton Catamounts

Dacula Falcons

7:30 pm

Creekside Seminoles

Alpharetta Raiders

7:30 pm

Greenbrier Bobcats

Lee County Trojans

7:30 pm

Sprayberry Yellow Jackets

Lanier Longhorns

7:30 pm

ML King Lions

Richmond Hill Wildcats

7:30 pm

Alexander Cougars

Johns Creek Gladiators

7:30 pm

Brunswick Pirates

Morrow Mustangs

7:30 pm

Winder Barrow Bulldogs

Harrison Hoyas

7:30 pm

N. Atlanta Warriors

S. Paulding Spartans

8:00 pm

Lakeside Evans Panthers

Valdosta Wildcats

AAAAA Playoff Scores

Friday, 15 November 2019

7:30 pm

Jonesboro Cardinals

Warner Robins Demons

7:30 pm

Riverdale Raiders

Veterans Warhawks

7:30 pm

Cedar Shoals Jaguars

Carver Atl. Panthers

7:30 pm

South Effingham Mustangs

Jones County Greyhounds

7:30 pm

Bainbridge Bearcats

Griffin Bears

7:30 pm

Hiram Hornets

SW Dekalb Panthers

7:30 pm

Stockbridge Tigers

Wayne Co. Yellow Jackets

7:30 pm

Lithonia Bulldogs

Rome Wolves

7:30 pm

Decatur Bulldogs

Buford Wolves

7:30 pm

Ola Mustangs

Ware County Gators

7:30 pm

Arabia Mountain Rams

Carrollton Trojans

7:30 pm

Statesboro Blue Devils

Dutchtown Bulldogs

7:30 pm

Loganville Red Devils

Riverwood Raiders

7:30 pm

Kell Longhorns

Columbia Eagles

7:30 pm

Harris County Tigers

Starrs Mill Panthers

Saturday, 16 November 2019

7:30 pm

Lithia Springs Lions

Clarke Central Gladiators

AAAA Playoff Scores

Friday, 15 November 2019

7:30 pm

Hampton Hornets

Perry Panthers

7:30 pm

Luella Lions

West Laurens Raiders

7:30 pm

Upson-Lee Knights

Woodward Acad War Eagles

7:30 pm

Hardaway Hawks

Thomson Bulldogs

7:30 pm

Flowery Branch Falcons

Cartersville Purp Hurricanes

7:30 pm

NW Whitfield Bruins

Oconee Co. Warriors

7:30 pm

St. Pius Golden Lions

Heritage,Catoosa Generals

7:30 pm

Richmond Aca. Musketeers

Carver (COL) Tigers

7:30 pm

Cedartown Bulldogs

Marist War Eagles

7:30 pm

Pickens County Dragons

North Oconee Titans

7:30 pm

Baldwin Co. Braves

Cairo Syrupmakers

7:30 pm

Troup Co. Tigers

Bles. Trinity Titans

7:30 pm

M. Persons Bulldogs

Eastside Eagles

7:30 pm

Madison Co. Raiders

Ridgeland Panthers

7:30 pm

Denmark Great Danes

Sandy Creek Patriots

7:30 pm

Americus-Sumter Panthers

Burke County Bears

Other Scores

Friday, 15 November 2019

7:30 pm

Westfield Hornets

Loganville Chr. Lions

7:30 pm

Brantley County Herons

Peach County Trojans

7:30 pm

Fitzgerald P. Hurricanes

Bleckley County Royals

7:30 pm

Early County Bobcats

Dublin Fighting Irish

7:30 pm

Dodge County Indians

Thomasville Bulldogs