Week  1   Scores

Friday, 23 August 2019

7:30 pm

Houston County Bears

Perry Panthers

7:30 pm

Warner Robins Demons

Tift County Blue Devils

7:30 pm

Centennial Knights

Northside Eagles

7:30 pm

Upson-Lee Knights

Veterans Warhawks

7:30 pm

Coffee Trojans

Brunswick Pirates

7:30 pm

Lee County Trojans

Doughtery Trojans

7:30 pm

Jackson (Atl) Jaguars

Valdosta Wildcats

7:30 pm

Seminole Co. Indians

Bainbridge Bearcats

7:30 pm

Carver (COL) Tigers

Harris County Tigers

7:30 pm

TCC Yellow Jackets

Early County Bobcats

7:30 pm

Howard Huskies

Jones County Greyhounds

7:30 pm

Mary Persons Bulldogs

Gainesville Red Elephants

7:30 pm

East Laurens Falcons

West Laurens Raiders

7:50 pm

Griffin Bears

Spalding Jaguars

Week   2  Scores

Friday, 24 May 2019

7:30 pm

Carver Atl. Panthers

Spalding Jaguars

7:30 pm

West Laurens Raiders

Crisp County Cougars

Friday, 30 August 2019

7:30 pm

Locust Grove Wildcats

Warner Robins Demons

7:30 pm

Central Chargers

Houston County Bears

7:30 pm

Veterans Warhawks

Bleckley County Royals

7:30 pm

Northeast Raiders

Perry Panthers

7:30 pm

Tift County Blue Devils

Valdosta Wildcats

7:30 pm

Salem Seminoles

Coffee Trojans

7:30 pm

Bainbridge Bearcats

Cairo Syrupmakers

7:30 pm

Harris County Tigers

Westside, Macon Seminoles

7:30 pm

Thomasville Bulldogs

TCC Yellow Jackets

7:30 pm

Howard Huskies

FPD Vikings

7:30 pm

Jackson Red Devils

Mary Persons Bulldogs

7:30 pm

East Paulding Raiders

Upson-Lee Knights

7:30 pm

LCA (VA) Eagles

Lee County Trojans

Saturday, 31 August 2019

7:30 pm

Peach County Trojans

Northside Eagles

Week   3  Scores

Thursday, 5 September 2019

7:30 pm

Perry Panthers

Westside, Macon Seminoles

Friday, 6 September 2019

7:25 pm

Baldwin Co. Braves

Veterans Warhawks

7:30 pm

Northside Eagles

Jones County Greyhounds

7:30 pm

Rutland Hurricanes

Houston County Bears

7:30 pm

Open Week

Warner Robins Demons

7:30 pm

Ware County Gators

Coffee Trojans

7:30 pm

Lee County Trojans

Peach County Trojans

7:30 pm

Bradwell Institue Tigers

Valdosta Wildcats

7:30 pm

Upson-Lee Knights

Harris County Tigers

7:30 pm

Open Week

TCC Yellow Jackets

7:30 pm

Central Chargers

Howard Huskies

7:30 pm

Morrow Mustangs

Mary Persons Bulldogs

7:30 pm

Spalding Jaguars

Oconee Co. Warriors

7:30 pm

West Laurens Raiders

Dodge County Indians

7:30 pm

N. Miami Beach (FL) Chargers

Bainbridge Bearcats

Week   4  Scores

Thursday, 12 September 2019

7:30 pm

Harris County Tigers

Troup County Tigers

Friday, 13 September 2019

7:30 pm

Northside Eagles

Whitewater WIldcats

7:30 pm

Baldwin Co. Braves

Warner Robins Demons

7:30 pm

Veterans Warhawks

Statesboro Blue Devils

7:30 pm

Peach County Trojans

Houston County Bears

7:30 pm

Monroe Tornadoes

Perry Panthers

7:30 pm

Taravella Trojans

Coffee Trojans

7:30 pm

Americus-Sumter Panthers

Lee County Trojans

7:30 pm

Colquitt County Packers

Valdosta Wildcats

7:30 pm

Cook Hornets

TCC Yellow Jackets

7:30 pm

Howard Huskies

Westside, Macon Seminoles

7:30 pm

Mary Persons Bulldogs

Lovett Lions

7:30 pm

Spalding Jaguars

Henry County Warhawks

7:30 pm

Fitzgerald Purple Hurricanes

Upson-Lee Knights

7:30 pm

Open Week

West Laurens Raiders

7:30 pm

Brooks County Trojans

Bainbridge Bearcats

Week   5  Scores

Thursday, 19 September 2019

7:30 pm

TCC Yellow Jackets

Monroe Tornadoes

Friday, 20 September 2019

7:30 pm

Veterans Warhawks

Houston County Bears

7:30 pm

Baldwin Co. Braves

Northside Eagles

7:30 pm

Warner Robins Demons

Colquitt County Packers

7:30 pm

Open Week

Perry Panthers

7:30 pm

Miller Gr. Wolverines

Coffee Trojans

7:30 pm

Southwest Patriots

Lee County Trojans

7:30 pm

Beaufort (SC) Eagles

Valdosta Wildcats

7:30 pm

Open Week

Harris County Tigers

7:30 pm

Jackson Red Devils

Howard Huskies

7:30 pm

Peach County Trojans

Mary Persons Bulldogs

7:30 pm

Fayette County Tigers

Spalding Jaguars

7:30 pm

Griffin Bears

Upson-Lee Knights

7:30 pm

South Effingham Mustangs

West Laurens Raiders

7:30 pm

Open Week

Bainbridge Bearcats

Week   6  Scores

Friday, 27 September 2019

6:55 am

Northside Eagles

Warner Robins Demons

7:30 pm

Open Week

Houston County Bears

7:30 pm

Perry Panthers

Veterans Warhawks

7:30 pm

Chamblee Bulldogs

Coffee Trojans

7:30 pm

Valdosta Wildcats

Lowndes County Vikings

7:30 pm

Harris County Tigers

Northside Columbus Patriots

7:30 pm

TCC Yellow Jackets

Brooks County Trojans

7:30 pm

Bainbridge Bearcats

Crisp County Cougars

7:30 pm

West Laurens Raiders

Statesboro Blue Devils

7:30 pm

Open Week

Howard Huskies

7:30 pm

Open Week

Mary Persons Bulldogs

7:30 pm

Open Week

Spalding Jaguars

7:30 pm

Open Week

Upson-Lee Knights

Week   7  Scores

Friday, 4 October 2019

7:30 pm

Warner Robins Demons

Houston County Bears

7:30 pm

Perry Panthers

Upson-Lee Knights

7:30 pm

Open Week

Northside Eagles

7:30 pm

Open Week

Veterans Warhawks

7:30 pm

Thomson Bulldogs

Lee County Trojans

7:30 pm

Open Week

Valdosta Wildcats

7:30 pm

Godby, FL Cougars

Coffee Trojans

7:30 pm

Bainbridge Bearcats

Tift County Blue Devils

7:30 pm

Harris County Tigers

Beauregard Hornets

7:30 pm

Open Week

TCC Yellow Jackets

7:30 pm

Howard Huskies

West Laurens Raiders

7:30 pm

Mary Persons Bulldogs

Spalding Jaguars

7:30 pm

Perry Panthers

Upson-Lee Knights

Week   8  Scores

Friday, 11 October 2019

7:30 pm

Northside Eagles

Coffee Trojans

7:30 pm

Houston County Bears

Valdosta Wildcats

7:30 pm

Bainbridge Bearcats

Veterans Warhawks

7:30 pm

Harris County Tigers

Warner Robins Demons

7:30 pm

Open Week

Perry Panthers

7:30 pm

Open Week

Lee County Trojans

7:30 pm

Worth County Rams

TCC Yellow Jackets

7:30 pm

Open Week

Howard Huskies

7:30 pm

Upson-Lee Knights

Mary Persons Bulldogs

7:30 pm

West Laurens Raiders

Spalding Jaguars

Week   9  Scores

Friday, 18 October 2019

7:30 pm

TCC Yellow Jackets

Warner Robins Demons

7:30 pm

Northside Eagles

Lee County Trojans

7:30 pm

Veterans Warhawks

Harris County Tigers

7:30 pm

Perry Panthers

Howard Huskies

7:30 pm

Open Week

Houston County Bears

7:30 pm

Valdosta Wildcats

Coffee Trojans

7:30 pm

Open Week

Bainbridge Bearcats

7:30 pm

Open Week

Mary Persons Bulldogs

7:30 pm

Open Week

West Laurens Raiders

7:30 pm

Open Week

Spalding Jaguars

7:30 pm

Open Week

Upson-Lee Knights

Week  10  Scores

Friday, 25 October 2019

7:30 pm

Coffee Trojans

Houston County Bears

7:30 pm

Warner Robins Demons

Bainbridge Bearcats

7:30 pm

Spalding Jaguars

Perry Panthers

7:30 pm

Open Week

Veterans Warhawks

7:30 pm

Open Week

Northside Eagles

7:30 pm

Lee County Trojans

Valdosta Wildcats

7:30 pm

Harris County Tigers

TCC Yellow Jackets

7:30 pm

West Laurens Raiders

Mary Persons Bulldogs

7:30 pm

Howard Huskies

Upson-Lee Knights

Week  11  Scores

Friday, 1 November 2019

7:30 pm

Mary Persons Bulldogs

Perry Panthers

7:30 pm

Veterans Warhawks

TCC Yellow Jackets

7:30 pm

Lee County Trojans

Houston County Bears

7:30 pm

Valdosta Wildcats

Northside Eagles

7:30 pm

Open Week

Warner Robins Demons

7:30 pm

Open Week

Coffee Trojans

7:30 pm

Bainbridge Bearcats

Harris County Tigers

7:30 pm

Spalding Jaguars

Howard Huskies

7:30 pm

Upson-Lee Knights

West Laurens Raiders

Week  12  Scores

Thursday, 7 November 2019

7:30 pm

Mary Persons Bulldogs

Howard Huskies

Friday, 8 November 2019

7:30 pm

Houston County Bears

Northside Eagles

7:30 pm

Coffee Trojans

Lee County Trojans

7:30 pm

Perry Panthers

West Laurens Raiders

7:30 pm

Warner Robins Demons

Veterans Warhawks

7:30 pm

Open Week

Valdosta Wildcats

7:30 pm

TCC Yellow Jackets

Bainbridge Bearcats

7:30 pm

Open Week

Harris County Tigers

7:30 pm

Upson-Lee Knights

Spalding Jaguars