Basketball Scores

Wednesday, 19 February 2020

TBD

Houston Co. Lady Bears

John's Creek Lady Gladiators

7:00 pm

Kell Longhorns

Warner Robins Demons

7:30 pm

Houston County Bears

Tri-Cities Bulldogs

Thursday, 20 February 2020

6:00 pm

Rome Lady Wolves

Veterans Lady Warhawks

7:30 pm

Lithonia Bulldogs

Veterans Warhawks

       Baseball  Scores

Monday, 17 February 2020

4:00 pm

Veterans Warhawks

Rutland Hurricanes

5:30 pm

Northside Eagles

Baldwin Co. Braves

6:00 pm

Warner Robins Demons

Perry Panthers

[

Tuesday, 18 February 2020

5:30 pm

Warner Robins Demons

Harris County Tigers

[

Wednesday, 19 February 2020

6:00 pm

Houston County Bears

Veterans Warhawks

6:00 pm

Howard Huskies

Northside Eagles

[

Friday, 21 February 2020

5:00 pm

Bainbridge Bearcats

Veterans Warhawks

6:00 pm

Northside Eagles

Perry Panthers

Saturday, 22 February 2020

11:30 am

Perry Panthers

Jones County Greyhounds

12:00 pm

Eastside Eagles

Houston County Bears

2:00 pm

Perry Panthers

Jones County Greyhounds

2:30 pm

Eastside Eagles

Houston County Bears

  Next Week’s Games

Monday, 24 February 2020

5:00 pm

Warner Robins Demons

Baldwin Co. Braves

5:30 pm

Northside Eagles

Peach County Trojans

Tuesday, 25 February 2020

6:00 pm

Houston County Bears

Jones County Greyhounds

6:00 pm

Perry Panthers

Northside Eagles

6:00 pm

Veterans Warhawks

Warner Robins Demons

Wednesday, 26 February 2020

6:00 pm

Veterans Warhawks

Houston County Bears

Friday, 28 February 2020

TBD

Veterans Warhawks

TCC Yellow Jackets

5:55 pm

Rutland Hurricanes

Perry Panthers

6:00 pm

Locust Grove Wildcats

Houston County Bears

6:00 pm

Peach County Trojans

Warner Robins Demons

  Last Week’s Games

Monday, 10 February 2020

FINAL

SCORE

Baldwin Co. Braves

1

Northside Eagles

16

FINAL

SCORE

Perry Panthers

1

Houston County Bears

9

Tuesday, 11 February 2020

FINAL

SCORE

Veterans Warhawks

2

West Laurens Raiders

12

6:00 pm

Warner Robins Demons

Northside Eagles

Thursday, 13 February 2020

5:30 pm

Northside Eagles

Veterans Warhawks

6:00 pm

Warner Robins Demons

Jones County Greyhounds

Friday, 14 February 2020

FINAL

SCORE

Central Chargers

1

Warner Robins Demons

10

FINAL

SCORE

Veterans Warhawks

1

Perry Panthers

4

FINAL

SCORE

Tattnall Square Trojans

4

Houston County Bears

11

Saturday, 15 February 2020

FINAL

SCORE

North Paulding Widcats

4

Houston County Bears

3

FINAL

SCORE

Blessed Trinity Titans

7

Houston County Bears

2

Friday, 14 February 2020

FINAL

SCORE

Greenbrier Lady Wolfpack

44

Houston Co. Lady Bears

60

FINAL

SCORE

Northside Lady Eagles

40

Grovetown Lady Warriors

43

FINAL

SCORE

Houston County Bears

53

Lakeside (Evans) Panthers

49

FINAL

SCORE

Veterans Lady Warhawks

47

Griffin Lady Bears

44

FINAL

SCORE

Warner Robins Demonettes

47

Starr's Mill Lady Panthers

63

FINAL

SCORE

Perry Lady Panthers

40

McDonough Lady Warhawks

66

FINAL

SCORE

Jonesboro Cardinals

61

Warner Robins Demons

67

FINAL

SCORE

Fayette County Tigers

52

Veterans Warhawks

84